Распределение территории по участкам. 2 отделение.

2 терапевтическое отделение
13 участок
ул. Краснодонцев
35, 37, 39, 39а, 41, 43, 47, 49, 51, 84, 92а
терапевт Медведева Л.Ю.,
м/с Ерохина М.М.
Каб. 404
(4 этаж)
Нечетные дни с 8:00 - 13:00
Четные дни с 14:00 - 19:00
ул. Юбилейная
56, 58, 60, 62, 64, 66, 68
14 участок
ул. Беляева
53, 53а, 53б
терапевт Гусева И.Е.,
м/с Мокина Л.Л.
Каб. 407
(4 этаж)
Нечетные дни с 8:00 - 13:00
Четные дни с 15:00 - 20:00
ул. Краснодонцев
86, 88, 92, 94, 96, 98, 104, 106, 108
15 участок
ул. Беляева
39, 41, 43, 45, 51, 55, 67, 71, 71а, 73, 75
фельдшер Корниенко Н.А.,
м/с Осеннова Т.А.
Каб. 409
(4 этаж)
Нечетные дни с 8:00 - 13:00
Четные дни с 14:00 - 19:00
ул. Олимпийская
39, 41, 43
ул. Юбилейная
48, 50, 52, 54
16 участок
ул. Краснодонцев
110, 112, 114, 116
ВОП Кирьянова И.Н.,
м/с Волкова Е.Н.
Каб. 411
(4 этаж)
Нечетные дни с 8:00 - 13:00
Четные дни с 14:00 - 19:00
ул. Олимпийская
45, 45а, 49, 53, 53а, 55, 57, 57а, 57б, 61, 61а, 63, 63а, 67
17 участок
ул. Беляева
80, 82, 84, 86, 88, 90, 92
фельдшер Былина Л.Н.,
м/с Полторацкая Л.В.
Каб. 415
(4 этаж)
Нечетные дни с 8:00 - 13:00
Четные дни с 15:00 - 20:00
ул. Вербная
6, 9
ул. Краснодонцев
55, 57, 59, 61, 63, 65, 118, 124
ул. Олимпийская
32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 71, 73, 75
ул. Весенняя
1
ул. Волгучинская
7
ул. Зеленая
43
ул. Ивачевская
1
ул. Крайняя
12
ул. Новоселов
11
ул. Южная
2
ул. Ольховая
41
18 участок
ул. Беляева
32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42
ВОП Глебова М.А.,
м/с Толоконцева Т.Н.
Каб. 410
(4 этаж)
Нечетные дни с 8:00 - 13:00
Четные дни с 13:00 - 18:00
пр. Победы
161, 163, 163а, 165, 169, 171, 173, 175
ул. Юбилейная
36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 44а, 46
19 участок
ул. Беляева
44, 44а, 46, 46а, 50
терапевт Тельтевская Н.Н.,
м/с Михальченко А.С.
Каб. 403
(4 этаж)
Нечетные дни с 8:00 - 13:00
Четные дни с 13:00 - 18:00
пр. Победы
177, 179, 181, 181а, 183, 185, 187, 189, 193, 195, 195/25
ул. Олимпийская
25, 29, 31а, 33, 37
20 участок
ул. Архангельская
48, 48а, 50, 52, 58, 60, 62, 64, 66, 68
терапевт Климова А.М.,
м/с Мамонтова О.А.
Каб. 426
(4 этаж)
Нечетные дни с 8:00 - 13:00
Четные дни с 15:00 - 20:00
ул. Командарма Белова
13, 13а
пр. Победы
136, 138, 142, 144
21 участок
пр. Победы
146, 148, 150, 152, 156, 158, 162, 164, 166, 168
ВОП Короткова Д.В.,
м/с Данилова Р.В.
Каб. 412
(4 этаж)
Нечетные дни с 9:00 - 14:00
Четные дни с 13:00 - 18:00
ул. Юбилейная
3, 5, 13, 15, 15а, 17, 17а, 19, 21, 23
22 участок
ул. Архангельская
36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 46а
фельдшер Рафаилова М.С.,
м/с Леонтьева Е.А.
Каб. 410
(4 этаж)
Нечетные дни с 15:00 - 20:00
Четные дни с 8:00 - 13:00
ул. К. Белова
1, 3, 7, 11, 15, 17, 19
ул. Красная
41, 43, 68
23 участок
пр. Победы
170, 172, 174, 176, 178, 180, 182, 184, 186, 186а, 186б
фельдшер Алипова И.А.,
м/с Ломинашвили Н.Н.
Каб. 407
(4 этаж)
Нечетные дни с 15:00 - 20:00
Четные дни с 8:00 - 13:00
ул. Юбилейная
22, 28, 30, 32
24 участок
ул. Олимпийская
13, 13а, 19, 21, 23
ВОП Люскова О.В.
м/с Смирнова
Каб. 411
(4 этаж)
Нечетные дни с 15:00 - 20:00
Четные дни с 8:00 - 13:00
пр. Победы
188, 202, 204, 206, 208, 208а, 210
25 участок
ул. Командарма Белова
23, 25, 27, 29, 29а, 29б, 31, 32, 33, 39, 41, 43
терапевт Бармотько М.Е.,
м/с Лебедевская Н.С.
Каб. 404
(4 этаж)
Нечетные дни с 14:00 - 19:00
Четные дни с 8:00 - 13:00
ул. Юбилейная
12, 14, 16, 18, 20
26 участок
ул. К. Белова
35, 35а, 35б, 35в, 45, 46, 46а, 47, 49, 49а, 53
фельдшер Круглова Н.В.,
м/с Румянцева И.П.
Каб. 402
(4 этаж)
Нечетные дни с 8:00 - 13:00
Четные дни с 15:00 - 20:00
ул. Олимпийская
3, 7, 9, 9а, 11
пр. Победы
190, 192, 194