Распределение территории по участкам. 1 отделение.

1 терапевтическое отделение
1 участок
ул. Краснодонцев
22, 24, 26, 26а, 28, 28а, 34
ВОП Лебедева Н.Я.,
м/с Беляева С.Г.
Каб. 427
(4 этаж)
Нечетные дни с 15:00 - 20:00
Четные дни с 8:00 - 13:00
По пятницам приема нет
пр. Победы
97, 109, 111, 113, 115
ул. Тимохина
4, 7, 7а, 8, 10, 15, 18
ул. Свердлова
3
2 участок
пр. Победы
117, 119, 123, 125, 127, 129, 131, 133
м/с Туманова О.И.
Каб. 414
(4 этаж)
Четные дни с 8:00 - 13:00
Нечетные дни с 13:00 - 18:00
ул. Тимохина
12, 12а, 14, 14а, 16
3 участок
ул. Краснодонцев
38, 42, 42а, 44, 46, 50
терапевт Чугунов И.А.,
м/с Милютина А.Д.
Каб. 415
(4 этаж)
Четные дни с 8:00 - 13:00
Нечетные дни с 15:00 - 20:00
ул. Архангельская
19, 21, 21а, 21б, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37, 37а, 37б, 39, 41
4 участок
пр. Победы
102, 104, 108, 110, 112, 114
терапевт Мазгалева Н.А.,
м/с Талюк Н.Е.
Каб. 403
(4 этаж)
Четные дни с 8:00 - 13:00
Нечетные дни с 13:00 - 18:00
ул. Первомайская
52, 54, 56, 60, 62, 62а, 64, 50
5 участок
пр. Победы
118, 120, 122, 124, 126, 130, 132, 134
ВОП Корепанова Е.П.,
м/с Демешина А.Н.
Каб. 409
(4 этаж)
Четные дни с 8:00 -13:00
Нечетные дни с 13:00 - 18:00
ул. Архангельская
15, 15а, 17, 17а, 17б
6 участок
ул. Первомайская
10а, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 32, 34, 36, 38, 38а, 38б, 42, 46
ВОП Юрин Н.К.,
м/с Герасимова А.Н.
Каб. 408
(4 этаж)
Нечетные дни с 8:00 - 13:00
Четные дни с 15:00 - 20:00
ул. Портовая
54, 56, 58, 60, 62
7 участок
ул. Красная
29, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39
ВОП Кузнецова Ю.А.,
м/с Шилова Е.А.
Каб 426
(4 этаж)
Четные дни с 8:00 - 13:00
Нечетные дни с 15:00 - 20:00
ул. К. Белова
6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16
ул. Белинского
39, 41, 43, 45, 47
ул. Архангельская
3, 3а, 5, 5а, 7, 7а, 9, 9а, 11, 13, 13а, 13б
8 участок
ул. Краснодонцев
29, 31, 56, 58, 60, 62, 64
ВОП Ушатый А.А.,
м/с Милютина А.Д.
Каб. 408
(4 этаж)
Четные дни с 8:00 - 13:00
Нечетные дни с 13:00 - 18:00
ул. Боршодская
14, 16, 18, 22, 24, 28, 30, 32, 36, 38
ул. Леднева
1, 3, 5, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23
Садоводчество
1, 2, 3, 4
9 участок
ул. Архангельская
86, 88, 92, 94, 96, 100, 100б, 102, 104, 106, 108, 110, 112, 114, 118
фельдшер Кудряшова Е.И.,
м/с Смирнова В.О.
Каб. 402
(4 этаж)
Четные дни с 8:00 - 13:00
Нечетные дни с 13:00 - 18:00
ул. Боршодская
20, 26
ул. Краснодонцев
9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 52
10 участок
ул. Беляева
1, 3, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35
фельдшер Бараева Л.Н.,
м/с Палагина Н.С.
Каб. 415
(4 этаж)
Четные дни с 8:00 - 13:00
Нечетные дни с 13:00 - 18:00
ул. Юбилейная
43, 43а, 45, 45а, 49
ул. Краснодонцев
70, 72, 74, 78, 80, 82
11 участок
пр. Победы
139, 137, 141, 143, 145
ВОП Басков В.Л.,
м/с Столярова Е.Н.
Каб. 414
(4 этаж)
Четные дни с 15:00 - 20:00
Нечетные дни с 8:00 - 13:00
ул. Архангельская
72, 74, 76, 78, 80
ул. Беляева
2, 2/82, 2а, 2б, 4а, 6, 8, 10, 12
12 участок
ул. Юбилейная
27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39
терапевт Эстрин М.А.,
м/с Харчева Л.Д.
Каб. 406
(4 этаж)
Нечетные дни с 8:00 - 13:00
Четные дни с 15:00 - 20:00
пр. Победы
149, 151, 153, 155, 159
ул. Беляева
18, 26, 28, 30